Show achievements of our tibbies and their offspring

10.12.2017 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Monika Blaha (A)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
GCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
ICh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfulled all terms for the title SLOVAK SHOW CHAMPION
ICh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1

9.12.2017 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mr. Christian Jouanchicot (FR)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
GCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
ICh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
ICh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC

19.11.2017 – CACIB Plovdiv , judge Mr. Dragan Janjic (SRB)

WW,ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title BULGARIAN GRAND CHAMPION
Ch.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title BULGARIAN GRAND CHAMPION

18.11.2017 – CACIB Plovdiv , judge Mr. Kostadin Shankov)

WW,ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG
fulfilled all terms for the titles BULGARIAN CHAMPION and BALKAN CHAMPION
Ch.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the titles BULGARIAN CHAMPION and BALKAN CHAMPION

17.11.2017 – CACIB Plovdiv , judge Mrs. Galina Todorova (BG)

WW,ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Ch.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

10.11.2017 – FCI World Dog Show Leipzig , judge Mr. C.V.Sudarsan (IND)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, VDH-CAC, CACIB, World Winner 2017
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc2, r.VDH-CAC

5.10.2017 – CACIB Praha , judge Ing. Alena Kostalova (CZ)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1, BOV, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH VETERAN CHAMPION
Vegas Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

4.10.2017 – CACIB Praha , judge Mr. Mark Cocozza (UK)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1
Vegas Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

22.10.2017 – CACIB Cajn , judge Mr. Vojislav Brajovic (MNE)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the titles MONTENEGRO CHAMPION, MONTENEGRO GRAND CHAMPION, MEDITERRANEAN CHAMPION and YUGOSLAVIA CHAMPION
JCh.Waikiki Pearla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the titles MONTENEGRO CHAMPION, MONTENEGRO GRAND CHAMPION, MEDITERRANEAN CHAMPION and YUGOSLAVIA CHAMPION

21.10.2017 – CACIB Canj , judge Mr. Vasko Mudresa (MNE)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

14.10.2017 – Special Show Litomerice , judge Ing. Alena Kostalova (CZ)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Winner of Special ShowBOBBIS Male
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
Aimee Perla mahagon VP1, Best Puppy

8.10.2017 – CACIB Ceske Budejovice , judge Mr. Vitaliy Belskyy (UA)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOBr.BIG
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Vegas Perla mahagon Exc1

1.10.2017 –CACIB Tulln , judge Mrs. Ingrid Ehold (A)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Bundessieger, Beste Rüde, BOB
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon VG2

30.9.2017 – CACIB Tulln , judge Mrs. Gabriela Höllbacher (A)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s qualification, Beste Rüde, BOS
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

28.9.2017 – Regional Dog Show Martineves , judge Mrs. Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, Class Winner, Regional Winner, 3rd BIG
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1, Class Winner, 3rd Veteran BIS

24.9.2017 – CAC Brno , judge Mgr. Zuzana Brotankova (CZ)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC

17.9.2017 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mr. Nikola Smolic (HR)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

16.9.2017 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mr. Roberto Velez Pico (PR)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

13.8.2017 – CACIB Mlada Boleslav , judge Mrs. Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s qualification, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title INTERCHAMPION FCI
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Cruft´s kvalifikace

16.7.2017 – CAC Mlada Boleslav , judge Mr. Tibor Havelka (SK)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB, 4th BIG
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOS

2.7.2017 – CAC Klatovy , judge Mr. Otto Schimpf (A)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB, 3rd BIG
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc3
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the titles CZECH VETERAN CHAMPION and CLUB VETERAN CHAMPION

25.6.2017 – CACIB Intercanis Brno , judge Mr. Petr Rehanek (CZ)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
JKCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOBBOS

4.6.2017 – CACIB Derby Winner Show Nitra , judge Mr. Jeff Luscott (UK)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK GRAND CHAMPION
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Cruft´s qualification, Junior BOB, Derby Winner, BOB
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1 - Best Veteran
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK VETERAN CHAMPION

3.6.2017 – CACIB Slovakia Winner Show Nitra , judge Mr. Jakub Kruczek (PL)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner, Junior BOBBOB
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1 - Best Veteran, Grand Prix Slovakia Veteran Winner

2.6.2017 – CACIB Dog Expo Nitra , judge Mrs. Tiina Taulos (FI)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1
Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOBBOB
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1 - Best Veteran

28.5.2017 – CACIB Vitez , judge Mr. Radovan Mazalica (BiH)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the titles CHAMPION OF BIH a CHAMPION OF FEDERATION BIH
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOBBOS
fulfilled all terms for the titles JUNIOR CHAMPION BIH a JUNIOR CHAMPION FEDERATION BIH
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOBVeteran BIS
fulfilled all terms for the titles VETERÁN CHAMPION BIH a VETERÁN CHAMPION FEDERATION BIH

28.5.2017 – CAC Vitez , judge Mr. Mirko Petresin (BiH)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, BOB
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOBVeteran BIS

27.5.2017 – CAC Novy Travnik , judge Mr. Moncilo Milic (BiH)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, BOB
JCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOBVeteran BIS

21.5.2017 – CACIB Litomerice , judge Mr. Antonio Mracevic (MNE)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BOD
Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOBBOS
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
ICh.Orin Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB3. Veteran BOD

8.5.2017 – Club Show Mlada Boleslav , judge Mr. Antonin Mudra (CZ)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, Club Winner, BOB
Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Club Junior Winner, Junior BOB, BOS
ICh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc2, r.CAC
ICh.Kassiopea Perla mahagon Exc1, Club Veteran Winner, Veteran BOB
ICh.Orina Perla mahagon Exc1, Club Veteran Winner
ICh.Belys Perla mahagon Exc2, r.CAC
JCh.Nauru Perla mahagon Exc2, r.CAC

23.4.2017 – CACIB Ceske Budejovice , judge Mrs. Iveta Vojtekova (SK)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
Vegas Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB

16.4.2017 – CACIB Praha , judge Mrs. Jaussi Yvonne (CH)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH GRAND CHAMPION
Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOBBOS
ICh.Orin Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB3rd Veteran BIS

2.3.2017 – CACIB Bratislava , judge Dr. Miroslav Gunis (SK)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s qualification BOB
ICh.Fantasia Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s qualification BOS
Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAJC, Cruft´s qualification, Junior BOB
ICh.Orin Perla Mahagon Exc1
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK VETERAN CHAMPION

1.3.2017 – CACIB Bratislava , judge Mrs. Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
ICh.Fantasia Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB
ICh.Orin Perla Mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB

4.3.2017 – CACIB Drzonkow-Zielona Gora , judge Mrs. Tijana Konrad (SRB)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title POLISH CHAMPION
Ch.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Ecx1, CAC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the titles POLISH CHAMPION and INTERCHAMPION

19.2.2017 – CAC Bratislava , judge Mrs. Zdenka Jilková (CZ)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Slovakia Winner, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK CHAMPION
ICh.Fantasia Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, Slovakia Winner, BOS

18.2.2017 – Victory Show Bratislava , judge Mrs. Zdenka Jilková (CZ)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Victory Winner
ICh.Fantasia Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, Victory Winner

12.2.2017 – CACIB Cluj-Napoca , judge Mr. Luis Manuel Catalan POR)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Best MaleBOB
ICh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB Best Female, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title RUMUNIAN GRAND CHAMPION

12.2.2017 – CAC Cluj-Napoca , judge Mr. Avraham Marshak (IZR)

GCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Best MaleBOB
ICh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Best Female, BOS

11.2.2017 – CACIB Cluj-Napoca , judge Mr. Štefan Šinko (SL)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Best MaleBOB, r.BIG
fulfilled all terms for the titles RUMUNIAN GRAND CHAMPION
ICh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Best Female, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title RUMUNIAN CHAMPION

11.2.2017 – CAC Cluj-Napoca , judge Mr. Francisco Ruiz Rodriquez (ESP)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Best MaleBOB
ICh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Best Female, BOS

5.2.2017 – DuoCACIB Brno , judge Mrs. Vija Klucniece (LV)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor V1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS

4.2.2017 – DuoCACIB Brno , judge: Mr. Vladimir Javorcik (SK)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor V1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s qualification, BOB

8.1.2017 – CAC Brno , judge Dr. Miroslav Gunis (SK)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the titles CZECH CHAMPION and CMKU CHAMPION
Ch.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOS
fulfilled all term,s for the title CZECH CHAMPION

11.12.2016 – DoppelCACIB Wels , judge Mrs. Brigita Kremser (SL)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CACA, CACIB, BOB

10.12.2016 – DoppelCACIB Wels , judge Mr. Gyula Sarközy (HU)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CACA, CACIB, BOBr.BIG

6.11.2016 – DANUBEduoCACIB Bratislava , judge Mrs. Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
ICh.Orin Perla mahagon Exc1 (Best Veteran)

5.11.2016 – DANUBEduoCACIB Bratislava , judge Mr. Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s qualification, BOB, short list BIG
ICh.Orin Perla mahagon Exc1 (Best Veteran)

30.10.2016 – CACIB Praha , judge Zeljko Lozic (SRB)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB

23.10.2016 – CAC Lviv , judge Vitaliy Belskyy (UA)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIG

22.10.2016 – CACIB Lviv , judge Tatyana Shyyan (UA)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

15.10.2016 – Special tibetan spaniel show Litomerice , rozhodčí Mgr. Zuzana Brotánková (CZ)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Winner of Special showBOB, Best Male (all breeds), BIS
Waikiki Perla mahagon VP1, Best Baby

15.8.2016 – CACIB Mlada Boleslav , judge Tomas Kucera (CZ)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB, 4th BIG

24.7.2016 – CAC Oradea , judge Mr. Tino Pehar (HR)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Best MaleBOB, BIG, 3.BIS
fulfilled all terms for the titles RUMUNIAN CHAMPION and HUNGARIAN CHAMPION
Ch.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Best Female, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title RUMUNIAN CHAMPION

23.7.2016 – Night CACIB Debrecen , judge Mr. Petru Muntean (RO)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
Ch.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon VG1
ICh.Xanto Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

23.7.2016 – CACIB Oradea , judge Mrs. Linda Voláriková (SK)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, r.BIG
Ch.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
ICh.Xanto Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

17.7.2016 – CAC Mlada Boleslav , judge MVDr. Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National WinnerBOBBIG

26.6.2016 – CAC Jelenia Gora , judge Mr. Grzegorz Robak (PL)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Best adult maleBOB, r.BIG

5.6.2016 – CAC Swiebodzice , judge Mr. Vitaliy Belskyy (UA)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Best adult maleBOB, BIG, r.BIS
Ch.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Best adult female, BOS

4.6.2016 – CAC Swiebodzice , judge Mr. Rafal First (PL)

Ch.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOBBOB, 4th Junior BIS, BIG, BIS
Ch.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Best adult female, BOS

29.5.2016 – CACIB Litomerice , judge Mr. Bruno Nodalli (IT)

JCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOBBOB, r.BIG
Ch.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS

22.5.2016 – CACIB Cajn , judge Mr. Momcilo Milic (MNE)

JCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOBBOS, Junior BIG
fulfilled all terms for the titles MONTENEGRO JUNIOR CHAMPION, MONTENEGRO JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION and MEDITERRANEAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the titles MONTENEGRO CHAMPION, MONTENEGRO GRAND CHAMPION and MEDITERRANEAN CHAMPION

21.5.2016 – CACIB Budva , judghe Mr. Miodrag Vretenicic (MNE)

JCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

8.5.2016 – Club Show Mlada Boleslav  , judge Mr. Tomas Kucera (CZ)

JCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, Club Junior Winner, Junior BOB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CLUB CHMPION
Nauru Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS
GCh.Belys Perla mahagon Exc4

1.5.2016 – CACIB Praha , judge Mrs. Lisbeth Mach (CH)

JCh.Brill Padme Celebration Spleendor Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
Thalia Perla mahagon Good
GCh. Belys Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
JCh. Nauru Perla mahagon Exc3

3.4.2016 – CACIB NITRA WINER SHOW , judge Mr. Serghei Volinets (MLD)

ICh.Fantasia Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
PCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION
Thalia Perla mahagon Exc1

2.4.2016 – CACIB NITRAWA CUP Nitra , judge Mrs. Zdenka Jílková (CZ)

ICh.Fantasia Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
PCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, BOB, short list BIG
Thalia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC

1.4.2016 – Victory Show Nitra , judge Mrs. Linda Volarikova (SK)

ICh.Fantasia Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, Victory Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK GRAND CHAMPION

7.2.2016 – DuoCACIB Brno , judge Mrs. Zdenka Jilkova (CZ)

PCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

6.2.2016 – DuoCACIB Brno , judge Mrs. Iris Urchitz (A)

PCh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, Cruft´s qualification, Junior BOB, BOB
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc2, r.CAC

17.1.2016 – CACIB WINTER SHOW Nitra , judge Mr. Miroslav Gunis (SK)

ICh.Fantasia Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, Junior BIG
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

16.1.2016 – CACIB NEW YEAR SHOW Nitra , judfe Mrs. Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

ICh.Fantasia Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAJC, BOB, short list Junior BIG and BIG
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK PUPPY CHAMPION
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC

1.11.2015 – CACIB Praha , judge Mr. Tino Pehar (HR)

GCh.Belys Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB
JCh.Nauru Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC

25.10.2015 – DANUBEduoCACIB Bratislava , judge Mrs. Yolanda Nagler (ISR)

ICh.Belos Perla magahon Exc1, BOV
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor VP1
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon VG2

24.10.2015 – DANUBEduoCACIB Bratislava , judge Mr. Miroslav Gunis (SK)

ICh.Belos Perla magahon Exc1
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAKIA VETERAN CHAMPION
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor VP1, short list BIS Puppy
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc2

3.10.2015 – Special tibetan spaniel show Litomerice , judge Mrs. Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

ICh.Belos Perla magahon Exc1, Veteran BOB, BOS, BIS Veteran
fulfilled all terms for the title CLUB VETERAN CHAMPION
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor VP1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc2
fulfilled all terms for the title CLUB CHAMPION
Thalia Perla mahagon VP2

20.9.2015 – CAC Brno , judge Mr. Tibor Havelka (SK)

Spirit Perla mahagon VP1

30.8.2015 – CACIB Mlada Boleslav , judge Mrs. Viera Vitkova (SK)

ICh.Belos Perla magahon Exc1, Veteran BOB, BOS
JCh.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
Brill Padme Celebration Splendor P1

9.8.2015 – CACIB Uzhgorod , judge Mrs. Zoia Olejnikova (UA)

Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB, Best Female, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title UKRAINIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

8.8.2015 –CACIB Uzhgorod , judge Mrs. Andrea Csatari (RO)

Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB, Best Female, BOB

19.7.2015 – CAC Mlada Boleslav , judge Mgr. Zuzana Broankova (CZ)

ICh.Belos Perla magahon Exc1, Veteran BOB
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOS2.-4. Junior BIG
GCh.Belys Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB
JCh.Nauru Perla mahagon VG2

14.6.2015 – WDS Milano , judge Mr. Bruno Nodalli (IT)

Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc4

31.5.2015 – CACIB Leszno , judge Mr. Andrzej Kazmierski (PL)

ICh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CWC, r.CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the title POLISH CHAMPION

24.5.2015 – CACIB Litomerice , judge Mr. Rafal First (PL)

ICh.Belos Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB, BOB, 3. Veteran BIS, 5. BIG
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH VETERAN CHAMPION
ICh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH GRAND CHAMPION
Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB, BOS
Ch.Belys Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH GRAND CHAMPION
Nauru Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION

10.5.2015 – CACIB Lucenec , judge Mr. Miroslav Gunis (SK)

ICh.Belos Perla mahagon Exc1, BOS
GCh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK CHAMPION

9.5.2015 – CAC Lucenec , judge Mrs. Iveta Vojtekova (SK)

ICh.Belos Perla mahagon Exc1, BOB, 3.BIS-Veteran
GCh.Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, BOS

3.5.2015 – CACIB Praha , judge Mr. Tino Pehar (HR)

Ch.Belys Perla mahagon Exc3
Nauru Perla mahagon Exc1
Mia Perla mahagon VG3

2.5.2015 – Club Show Praha  , judge Mrs. Hana Ahrens (A)

Ch.Belys Perla mahagon Exc3
Nauru Perla mahagon VG1

8.2.2015 – CACIB Brno , judge Mr. Petr Rehanek (CZ)

ICh.Belos Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB, BOB
Popelka Perla mahagon Exc1

7.2.2015 – CACIB Brno , judge Mr. Rafal First (PL)

ICh.Belos Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB
Ch.Yaris Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH GRAND CHAMPION

4.1.2015 – CAC Brno , judge Mr. Miroslav Gunis (SK)

Ch.Belys Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH GRAND CHAMPION
Nauru Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ

Shows from the year 2011 by the year 2014 here.